Baanoverzicht:
   ABCDE
16-11-201912:00 - 13:30
herendubbel Top, D-I
herendubbel Top, G-J
herendubbel Top, A-E
herendubbel 1, C-K
herendubbel Top, C-K
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 1, D-I
damesdubbel 4, E-I
damesdubbel 2, G-J
herendubbel 1, B-F
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 2, D-I
herendubbel 2, G-J
damesdubbel 3, D-F
herendubbel 2, C-K
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 2, D-I
damesdubbel 2, A-E
damesdubbel 2, B-F
damesdubbel 2, C-K
17-11-201912:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 2, F-I
herendubbel Top, B-F
damesdubbel 1, A-E
damesdubbel 1, B-F
damesdubbel 1, C-K
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 3, G-J
herendubbel 3, A-E
herendubbel 3, B-F
herendubbel 3, C-K
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 5, D-E
damesdubbel 5, B-F
damesdubbel 4, D-J
damesdubbel 4, H-K
gemengd dubbel 2, A-B
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 3, D-I
damesdubbel 3, G-J
damesdubbel 3, A-E
damesdubbel 3, B-F
damesdubbel 3, C-K
23-11-201912:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 4, D-I
herendubbel 4, G-J
herendubbel 4, A-E
herendubbel 4, B-F
herendubbel 4, C-K
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 1, A-G
herendubbel 1, B-I
herendubbel 1, C-H
herendubbel 1, F-J
herendubbel 1, D-K
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 3, A-G
gemengd dubbel 2, G-K
damesdubbel 3, C-H
damesdubbel 3, F-J
damesdubbel 3, D-K
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 4, D-I
damesdubbel 4, G-J
damesdubbel 1, G-K
damesdubbel 4, B-F
damesdubbel 4, C-K
30-11-201912:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 3, D-I
gemengd dubbel 3, G-J
gemengd dubbel 3, A-E
gemengd dubbel 3, B-F
gemengd dubbel 3, C-K
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 4, D-I
damesdubbel 1, B-J
gemengd dubbel 4, A-E
damesdubbel 5, D-C
gemengd dubbel 4, C-K
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 1, D-I
gemengd dubbel 1, G-J
gemengd dubbel 1, A-E
gemengd dubbel 1, B-F
gemengd dubbel 1, C-K
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 2, D-I
herendubbel 3, D-I
gemengd dubbel 2, A-E
gemengd dubbel 2, B-F
gemengd dubbel 2, C-K
1-12-201912:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 1, H-K
gemengd dubbel 1, B-H
damesdubbel 5, C-E
herendubbel 1, B-H
damesdubbel 2, D-J
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel Top, A-G
herendubbel Top, B-I
herendubbel Top, C-H
herendubbel Top, F-J
herendubbel Top, D-K
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 1, A-K
herendubbel 1, F-G
damesdubbel 3, F-I
gemengd dubbel 4, B-F
damesdubbel 3, D-G
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 2, A-G
herendubbel 2, B-I
herendubbel 2, C-H
herendubbel 2, F-J
herendubbel 2, D-K
7-12-201912:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 4, A-G
damesdubbel 4, B-I
damesdubbel 4, C-H
damesdubbel 4, F-J
damesdubbel 4, D-K
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 5, A-D
damesdubbel 5, C-F
damesdubbel 5, B-E
gemengd dubbel 2, G-J
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 1, A-G
damesdubbel 1, B-I
damesdubbel 1, C-H
damesdubbel 1, F-J
damesdubbel 1, D-K
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 3, A-G
herendubbel 3, B-I
herendubbel 3, C-H
herendubbel 3, F-J
herendubbel 3, D-K
8-12-201912:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 1, H-K
herendubbel 1, A-C
herendubbel 1, F-I
herendubbel 1, B-D
herendubbel 1, E-G
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 3, H-K
damesdubbel 3, A-C
herendubbel 3, F-H
damesdubbel 3, B-D
gemengd dubbel 4, E-K
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 2, A-G
damesdubbel 2, B-I
gemengd dubbel 3, B-H
damesdubbel 2, F-J
damesdubbel 2, D-K
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 4, A-G
herendubbel 4, B-I
herendubbel 4, C-H
herendubbel 4, F-J
herendubbel 4, D-K
14-12-201912:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 2, H-K
herendubbel 2, A-C
herendubbel 2, F-I
herendubbel 2, B-D
herendubbel 2, E-G
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 1, E-K
damesdubbel 1, A-C
damesdubbel 1, F-I
damesdubbel 1, B-D
herendubbel 1, C-G
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel Top, H-K
herendubbel Top, A-C
herendubbel Top, F-I
herendubbel Top, B-D
herendubbel Top, E-G
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 2, H-K
damesdubbel 2, A-C
damesdubbel 2, B-D
damesdubbel 2, E-G
15-12-201912:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 2, A-G
gemengd dubbel 2, B-I
gemengd dubbel 2, C-H
gemengd dubbel 2, F-J
gemengd dubbel 2, D-K
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 3, A-G
gemengd dubbel 3, B-I
herendubbel 4, E-G
gemengd dubbel 3, D-K
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 4, A-G
gemengd dubbel 4, B-I
gemengd dubbel 4, C-H
gemengd dubbel 4, F-J
gemengd dubbel 4, D-K
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 1, A-G
gemengd dubbel 1, B-I
gemengd dubbel 1, C-H
gemengd dubbel 1, F-J
gemengd dubbel 1, D-K
21-12-201912:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 2, C-H
damesdubbel 4, A-C
damesdubbel 4, F-I
damesdubbel 4, B-D
damesdubbel 4, E-G
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 3, H-K
herendubbel 3, A-C
herendubbel 3, F-I
herendubbel 3, B-D
gemengd dubbel 1, F-I
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 4, H-K
herendubbel 4, A-C
herendubbel 4, F-I
herendubbel 4, B-D
herendubbel 2, A-E
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 1, J-K
herendubbel 1, B-C
herendubbel 1, D-E
herendubbel 1, H-I
4-1-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 1, H-K
gemengd dubbel 1, A-C
gemengd dubbel 1, B-D
gemengd dubbel 1, E-G
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 2, H-K
gemengd dubbel 2, A-C
gemengd dubbel 2, F-I
gemengd dubbel 2, B-D
gemengd dubbel 2, E-G
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 3, H-K
gemengd dubbel 3, A-C
gemengd dubbel 3, F-I
gemengd dubbel 3, B-D
gemengd dubbel 3, E-G
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 3, E-G
gemengd dubbel 4, A-C
gemengd dubbel 4, F-I
gemengd dubbel 4, B-D
5-1-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 2, F-G
damesdubbel 2, J-K
damesdubbel 2, B-C
damesdubbel 2, D-E
damesdubbel 2, H-I
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 3, F-G
damesdubbel 3, J-K
damesdubbel 3, B-C
damesdubbel 3, D-E
damesdubbel 3, H-I
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 5, B-A
gemengd dubbel 3, G-K
herendubbel 1, E-I
herendubbel 2, B-H
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 1, F-G
damesdubbel 1, J-K
damesdubbel 1, B-C
damesdubbel 1, D-E
damesdubbel 1, H-I
11-1-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 1, A-B
damesdubbel 4, B-C
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 2, F-G
herendubbel 2, J-K
herendubbel 2, B-C
herendubbel 2, D-E
herendubbel 2, H-I
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel Top, F-G
herendubbel Top, J-K
herendubbel Top, B-C
herendubbel Top, D-E
herendubbel Top, H-I
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 4, A-E
damesdubbel 5, E-B
damesdubbel 1, G-J
12-1-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 4, F-G
damesdubbel 4, J-K
damesdubbel 4, D-E
damesdubbel 4, H-I
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 3, C-G
damesdubbel 3, E-K
gemengd dubbel 1, J-K
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 2, D-J
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 4, F-G
herendubbel 4, J-K
herendubbel 4, B-C
herendubbel 4, D-E
herendubbel 4, H-I
18-1-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 4, F-G
gemengd dubbel 4, J-K
gemengd dubbel 4, B-C
gemengd dubbel 4, D-E
gemengd dubbel 4, H-I
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 1, F-G
gemengd dubbel 1, B-C
gemengd dubbel 1, D-E
gemengd dubbel 1, H-I
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 2, F-G
gemengd dubbel 2, J-K
gemengd dubbel 2, D-E
gemengd dubbel 2, H-I
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 3, F-G
gemengd dubbel 3, J-K
gemengd dubbel 3, B-C
gemengd dubbel 3, D-E
gemengd dubbel 3, H-I
19-1-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 5, E-C
damesdubbel 5, F-A
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 1, H-J
damesdubbel 1, I-K
damesdubbel 1, C-F
damesdubbel 1, B-E
damesdubbel 1, A-D
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 2, H-J
damesdubbel 2, I-K
damesdubbel 2, C-F
damesdubbel 2, B-E
herendubbel 1, A-E
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 3, F-G
herendubbel 3, J-K
herendubbel 3, B-C
herendubbel 3, D-E
herendubbel 3, H-I
25-1-202012:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 1, H-J
herendubbel 1, I-K
herendubbel 1, C-F
herendubbel 1, B-E
herendubbel 1, A-D
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 2, H-J
herendubbel 2, I-K
herendubbel 2, C-F
herendubbel 2, B-E
herendubbel 2, A-D
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel Top, H-J
herendubbel Top, I-K
herendubbel Top, C-F
herendubbel Top, B-E
herendubbel Top, A-D
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 4, H-J
damesdubbel 4, I-K
damesdubbel 4, C-F
damesdubbel 4, B-E
damesdubbel 4, A-D
26-1-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 3, H-J
gemengd dubbel 3, I-K
gemengd dubbel 3, C-F
gemengd dubbel 3, B-E
gemengd dubbel 3, A-D
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 4, H-J
gemengd dubbel 4, I-K
gemengd dubbel 4, C-F
gemengd dubbel 4, B-E
gemengd dubbel 4, A-D
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 1, H-J
gemengd dubbel 1, I-K
gemengd dubbel 1, C-F
gemengd dubbel 1, B-E
gemengd dubbel 1, A-D
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 2, H-J
gemengd dubbel 2, I-K
gemengd dubbel 2, C-F
gemengd dubbel 2, B-E
gemengd dubbel 2, A-D
1-2-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 4, D-H
gemengd dubbel 4, E-G
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 4, H-J
herendubbel 4, I-K
herendubbel 4, C-F
herendubbel 4, B-E
herendubbel 4, A-D
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 3, H-J
damesdubbel 3, I-K
damesdubbel 3, C-F
damesdubbel 3, B-E
damesdubbel 3, A-D
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 3, D-H
herendubbel 3, A-F
damesdubbel 1, D-I
gemengd dubbel 4, B-G
2-2-202012:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 3, H-J
herendubbel 3, I-K
herendubbel 3, C-F
herendubbel 3, B-E
herendubbel 3, A-D
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 1, C-E
damesdubbel 1, D-H
damesdubbel 1, A-J
damesdubbel 1, F-K
damesdubbel 1, G-I
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 2, C-E
damesdubbel 2, D-H
damesdubbel 2, F-K
damesdubbel 2, G-I
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 5, C-B
damesdubbel 5, F-D
damesdubbel 5, E-A
15-2-202012:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 1, C-E
herendubbel 1, D-H
herendubbel 1, A-J
herendubbel 1, F-K
herendubbel 1, G-I
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel Top, C-E
herendubbel Top, D-H
herendubbel Top, A-J
herendubbel Top, F-K
herendubbel Top, G-I
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 2, C-E
herendubbel 2, D-H
herendubbel 2, F-K
herendubbel 2, G-I
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 4, C-E
damesdubbel 1, B-H
damesdubbel 4, A-J
damesdubbel 4, F-K
damesdubbel 4, G-I
16-2-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 2, C-E
gemengd dubbel 2, D-H
gemengd dubbel 2, A-J
gemengd dubbel 2, F-K
gemengd dubbel 2, G-I
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 1, C-E
gemengd dubbel 1, D-H
gemengd dubbel 1, A-J
gemengd dubbel 1, F-K
gemengd dubbel 1, G-I
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 4, C-E
gemengd dubbel 4, D-H
gemengd dubbel 4, A-J
gemengd dubbel 4, F-K
gemengd dubbel 4, G-I
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 3, C-E
gemengd dubbel 3, A-J
gemengd dubbel 3, F-K
gemengd dubbel 3, G-I
22-2-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 1, C-I
damesdubbel 1, E-J
damesdubbel 1, F-H
damesdubbel 1, B-G
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 2, C-I
damesdubbel 2, E-J
damesdubbel 2, F-H
damesdubbel 2, B-G
damesdubbel 2, A-K
 15:00 - 16:30
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 5, F-E
damesdubbel 5, D-B
23-2-202012:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 3, C-E
herendubbel 3, D-H
herendubbel 3, A-J
herendubbel 3, F-K
herendubbel 3, G-I
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 4, G-J
gemengd dubbel 2, B-C
herendubbel 2, A-J
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 4, C-E
herendubbel 4, D-H
herendubbel 4, A-J
herendubbel 4, F-K
herendubbel 4, G-I
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 3, C-E
damesdubbel 3, D-H
damesdubbel 3, A-J
damesdubbel 3, F-K
damesdubbel 3, G-I
29-2-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 3, C-I
gemengd dubbel 3, E-J
gemengd dubbel 3, F-H
gemengd dubbel 3, B-G
gemengd dubbel 3, A-K
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 4, C-I
gemengd dubbel 4, E-J
gemengd dubbel 4, F-H
gemengd dubbel 4, A-K
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 1, C-I
gemengd dubbel 1, E-J
gemengd dubbel 1, F-H
gemengd dubbel 1, B-G
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 2, C-I
gemengd dubbel 2, E-J
gemengd dubbel 2, F-H
gemengd dubbel 2, B-G
gemengd dubbel 2, A-K
1-3-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 4, C-I
damesdubbel 4, E-J
damesdubbel 4, F-H
damesdubbel 4, B-G
damesdubbel 4, A-K
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 1, C-I
herendubbel 1, E-J
herendubbel 1, F-H
herendubbel 1, B-G
herendubbel 1, A-K
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel Top, C-I
herendubbel Top, E-J
herendubbel Top, F-H
herendubbel Top, B-G
herendubbel Top, A-K
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 2, C-I
herendubbel 2, E-J
herendubbel 2, F-H
herendubbel 2, B-G
herendubbel 2, A-K
7-3-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 5, E-D
damesdubbel 5, F-B
 13:30 - 15:00
herendubbel 3, C-I
herendubbel 3, E-J
herendubbel 3, B-G
herendubbel 3, A-K
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 4, C-I
herendubbel 4, E-J
herendubbel 4, F-H
herendubbel 4, B-G
herendubbel 4, A-K
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 3, C-I
damesdubbel 3, E-J
damesdubbel 3, F-H
damesdubbel 3, A-K
8-3-202012:00 - 13:30
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 1, A-K
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 3, B-G
 16:30 - 18:00
14-3-202012:00 - 13:30
 13:30 - 15:00
 15:00 - 16:30
damesdubbel 2, E-H
damesdubbel 2, B-K
damesdubbel 2, D-G
damesdubbel 2, A-I
damesdubbel 2, C-J
 16:30 - 18:00
damesdubbel 1, E-H
damesdubbel 1, B-K
damesdubbel 1, D-G
damesdubbel 1, A-I
damesdubbel 1, C-J
15-3-202012:00 - 13:30
herendubbel 2, E-H
herendubbel 2, B-K
herendubbel 2, D-G
herendubbel 2, A-I
herendubbel 2, C-J
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 4, E-H
damesdubbel 4, B-K
damesdubbel 4, D-G
damesdubbel 4, A-I
damesdubbel 4, C-J
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 1, E-H
herendubbel 1, B-K
herendubbel 1, D-G
herendubbel 1, A-I
herendubbel 1, C-J
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel Top, E-H
herendubbel Top, B-K
herendubbel Top, D-G
herendubbel Top, A-I
herendubbel Top, C-J
21-3-202012:00 - 13:30
damesdubbel 3, E-H
damesdubbel 3, B-K
damesdubbel 3, A-I
damesdubbel 3, C-J
 13:30 - 15:00
damesdubbel 5, D-A
damesdubbel 5, F-C
 15:00 - 16:30
herendubbel 3, E-H
herendubbel 3, B-K
herendubbel 3, D-G
herendubbel 3, A-I
herendubbel 3, C-J
 16:30 - 18:00
herendubbel 4, E-H
herendubbel 4, B-K
herendubbel 4, D-G
herendubbel 4, A-I
herendubbel 4, C-J
22-3-202012:00 - 13:30
gemengd dubbel 4, E-H
gemengd dubbel 4, B-K
gemengd dubbel 4, D-G
gemengd dubbel 4, A-I
gemengd dubbel 4, C-J
 13:30 - 15:00
gemengd dubbel 1, E-H
gemengd dubbel 1, B-K
gemengd dubbel 1, D-G
gemengd dubbel 1, A-I
gemengd dubbel 1, C-J
 15:00 - 16:30
gemengd dubbel 2, E-H
gemengd dubbel 2, B-K
gemengd dubbel 2, D-G
gemengd dubbel 2, A-I
gemengd dubbel 2, C-J
 16:30 - 18:00
gemengd dubbel 3, E-H
gemengd dubbel 3, B-K
gemengd dubbel 3, D-G
gemengd dubbel 3, A-I
gemengd dubbel 3, C-J